Monday, 12 July 2010

Gone.

Just a quick note: I'll be gone for a while and won't update here or on the other blog. I won't be on forums either. In fact I won't be around at all. It's summer and too damn hot for writing stuff. No, actually I'll be going to live with cannibals for a while. If I like it there (i.e. the taste of human flesh) I might stay with them. We'll see. Later.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Yes, we have a comment filter now! It seems most comments these days come from shit spammers in India so there you go.

Bikini girls with machine guns

Yep, this video is from the one they're watching in Tarantino's JACKIE BROWN. It's an awesome video; I mean all it is is a bunch of scantly clad sexy babes with automatic guns going: "This is an AK47" pow pow pow pow - Haha. Absolutely fantastic! xD.